Home : Fiber Products
Restaurant Paging System Restaurant Paging
Network ComputingTerminals & POS Touch System PC Terminals POS Touch Station
Tele-Communication Tele-Communication
Survillance & Security System Alarm System CCTV
Laminator Laminator
 
002363 Model/Prod.ID: BFPCSC  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: BayLan  
Product: Drop Cable Fiber Optic Single Mode 1.5Mtr Simplex SC Dia (Pigtails)
Warranty: None  
Price: Signup / Call 02132764900

 
000459 Model/Prod.ID: BFPC11303128  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: BayLan   Data Sheet
Product: Drop Cable Fiber Optic Single Mode 3Mtr Duplex SC/FC
Download Driver Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.550.00
 

 
000469 Model/Prod.ID: BFPC11703128  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: BayLan   Data Sheet
Product: Drop Cable Fiber Optic Single Mode 3Mtr Duplex SC/MTRJ
Download Driver Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.550.00
 

 
001387 Model/Prod.ID: BFPC11105128  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: BayLan   Data Sheet
Product: Drop Cable Fiber Optic Single Mode 5Mtr Duplex SC/SC
Download Driver Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.550.00
 

 
000456 Model/Prod.ID: BFPC11307128  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: BayLan   Data Sheet
Product: Drop Cable Fiber Optic Single Mode 7Mtr Duplex SC/FC
Download Driver Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.770.00
 

 
001388 Model/Prod.ID: BFPC11110518  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: BayLan   Data Sheet
Product: Drop Cable Fiber Optic Single Mode 10Mtr Duplex SC/SC
Download Driver Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.880.00
 

 
001522 Model/Prod.ID: BFPPFC  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: Generic   Data Sheet
Product: Drop Cable Fiber Optic Single Mode 0.65Mtr Simplex FC 0.9m Dia (Pigtails)
Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.121.00
 

 
000446 Model/Prod.ID: FPC17803128  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: Generic   Data Sheet
Product: Drop Cable Fiber Optic Single Mode 3Mtr Duplex LC/MTRJ
Download Driver Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.550.00
 

 
000448 Model/Prod.ID: FPC17807128  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: Generic   Data Sheet
Product: Drop Cable Fiber Optic Single Mode 7Mtr Duplex LC/MTRJ
Download Driver Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.660.00
 

 
002620 Model/Prod.ID: BFPPS13A0151  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: Generic  
Product: Drop Cable Fiber Optic Single Mode 12Core Color Code 0.9mm FC/APC 1.5Meters
Warranty: None  
Price: Signup / Call 02132764900

 
002619 Model/Prod.ID: BFPPS11A0151  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: Generic  
Product: Drop Cable Fiber Optic Single Mode 12Core Color Code 0.9mm SC/APC 1.5Meters
Warranty: None  
Price: Signup / Call 02132764900

 
000435 Model/Prod.ID: FPC11703138  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: Taiwan   Data Sheet
Product: Drop Cable Fiber Optic Single Mode 3Mtr Duplex SC/MTRJ
Download Driver Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.440.00
 

 
000436 Model/Prod.ID: FPC11707138  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: Taiwan   Data Sheet
Product: Drop Cable Fiber Optic Single Mode 7Mtr Duplex SC/MTRJ
Download Driver Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.550.00
 

 
000428 Model/Prod.ID: FPC11107128  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: Taiwan   Data Sheet
Product: Drop Cable Fiber Optic Single Mode 7Mtr Duplex SC/SC
Download Driver Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.660.00
 

 
000440 Model/Prod.ID: FPC31807138  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: Taiwan   Data Sheet
Product: Drop Cable Fiber Optic Single Mode 7Mtr Simplex SC/LC
Download Driver Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.329.00
 


Whats New