Home : Fiber Products
Restaurant Paging System Restaurant Paging
Network ComputingTerminals & POS Touch System PC Terminals POS Touch Station
Tele-Communication Tele-Communication
Survillance & Security System Alarm System CCTV
Laminator Laminator
 
000834 Model/Prod.ID: BFA2222QS9  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: BayLan   Data Sheet
Product: Coupler Fiber Optic Multi Mode Simplex SC
Warranty: None  
Price: Signup / Call 02132764900
 

 
000413 Model/Prod.ID: BFA2222QD9  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: BayLan   Data Sheet
Product: Coupler Fiber Optic Multi Mode Duplex SC
Warranty: None  
Price: Signup / Call 02132764900
 

 
000836 Model/Prod.ID: BFA4422QS0CM  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: BayLan   Data Sheet
Product: Coupler Fiber Optic Multi Mode Simplex FC
Warranty: None  
Price: Signup / Call 02132764900
 

 
000463 Model/Prod.ID: BFA6622QS0AA  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: BayLan   Data Sheet
Product: Coupler Fiber Optic Multi Mode Simplex LC
Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.88.00
 

 
000465 Model/Prod.ID: BFA1122QS0A0  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: BayLan   Data Sheet
Product: Coupler Fiber Optic Multi Mode Simplex MTRJ
Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.55.00
 

 
000411 Model/Prod.ID: 107118903  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: Lucent  
Product: Coupler Fiber Optic Multi Mode Duplex SC
Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.274.00
 

 
000412 Model/Prod.ID: 104148028  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: Lucent  
Product: Coupler Fiber Optic Multi Mode Simplex ST
Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.164.00
 


Whats New