Home : Fiber Products
Restaurant Paging System Restaurant Paging
Network ComputingTerminals & POS Touch System PC Terminals POS Touch Station
Tele-Communication Tele-Communication
Survillance & Security System Alarm System CCTV
Laminator Laminator
 
000401 Model/Prod.ID: BFC21231S429  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: BayLan   Data Sheet
Product: Connector Fiber Optic Multi Mode SC
Warranty: None  
Price: Signup / Call 02132764900
 

 
000452 Model/Prod.ID: BFC40231S425  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: BayLan   Data Sheet
Product: Connector Fiber Optic Multi Mode FC
Warranty: None  
Price: Signup / Call 02132764900
 

 
000842 Model/Prod.ID: P6200A-Z-125  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: Avaya   Data Sheet
Product: Connector Fiber Optic Multi Mode SC 700007040
Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.82.00
 

 
000840 Model/Prod.ID: P2020C-Z-125  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: Avaya   Data Sheet
Product: Connector Fiber Optic Multi Mode ST 700004328
Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.82.00
 

 
000397 Model/Prod.ID: BFC60231S425  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: BayLan   Data Sheet
Product: Connector Fiber Optic Multi Mode LC
Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.110.00
 

 
000461 Model/Prod.ID: BFC10231S420  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: BayLan   Data Sheet
Product: Connector Fiber Optic Multi Mode MTRJ
Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.110.00
 

 
000837 Model/Prod.ID: BFC30231S420  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: BayLan   Data Sheet
Product: Connector Fiber Optic Multi Mode ST
Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.44.00
 

 
000183 Model/Prod.ID: LFC602310425  
Click Picture Enlarge
Brand: Lucent   Data Sheet
Product: Connector Fiber Optic Multi Mode LC Duplex
Warranty: None  
Price: Rs.110.00
 


Whats New